Chief Executive Officer Born 08.12.1969
Arman Vardanyan has extensive asset management experience in Armenia and Western Europe. He is widely known for his deep insights and experiences in the private financial industry and with Central Bank of Armenia. As an Armenian native with international professional experiences, he enjoys over 20 years of working in the financial industry.
Chief Executive Officer Born 09.05.1982
Isabella has more than 12 years of experience in the financial sector. Her core experience is in strategy formulation and implementation, as well as in corporate finance and risk management.
last_updated: 13-Сентябрь-2019 16:26
C-QUADRAT Ampega Asset Management Armenia LLC (hereinafter Funds Manager) announces a tender for audit company selection to carry out the audit of the annual financial statements for 2014 of the Funds Manager and the funds managed by it comprising: “C-QUADRAT Ampega Fixed Income Pension Fund’’, “C-QUADRAT Ampega Conservative Pension Fund”, “C-QUADRAT Ampega Balanced Pension Fund.”